INTERMODALIDAD DE VIAJEROS, jueves 04 de noviembre de 2004
Lista de participantes
Presentación
Lista de participantes
Ponencias
Síntesis
Conclusiones

 



1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34

 




 

Abadía Doñaque, José Carlos
Azanza Arbizu, Josu
Bustinduy Fernández, Javier
Cabello, Lourdes
Corrales Rodrigáñez, Mónica
Cristóbal Pinto, Carlos
Durruti Galbete, José Mª
Frías Aragón, Miguel Ángel de
Guirao Abad, Begoña
Herrero Porteros, Álvaro Ramón
Huesa Jiménez, Carlos
Ibeas Portilla, Ángel
Jenaro Rabadán, Esther
Jiliberto, Rodrigo
Jiménez Aguilar, Juan Manuel
Jordi Vallespín, José Luis (PONENTE)
Mariño Sánchez, Carlos
Martínez Camarero, Carlos
Menéndez Martínez, José Mª
Monzón de Cáceres, Andrés
Nombela Merchán, Gustavo
Pallardó Comas, Eduardo (MODERADOR)
Pardo Ríos, Francisco Javier
Prat Soler, Jordi
Puig-Pey Clavería, Pedro
Roca Giner, Cayetano
Rodríguez Molina, Jesús
Rubio Fernández, Alicia
Ruiz García, Juan Manuel
Sánchez Farraces, Jesús
Sánchez Palomino, Santiago
Sánchez Vicente, Alfredo
Sancho Gómez, José Luis
Sauvant, Alain (PONENTE)



DG Carreteras, Aragón
Consorcio Transportes de Bizcaia
BB&JConsult
LC Consultora Ambiental
Ministerio de Fomento
Consorcio de Transportes de Madrid
CEDEX
D.G Ttes por Carretera, Ministerio de Fomento
UCLM. ESTSICCP
Ministerio de Fomento
ALSA
Universidad de Cantabria
Ministerio de Fomento
TAU Consultora Ambiental
Fundación de Ferrocarriles Españoles
BB&J Consult, S.A.
RENFE
CCOO
Universidad de Castilla la Mancha
ETSI Caminos, Canales y Puertos
Presidencia del Gobierno
Ministerio de Fomento
DG Carreteras, Ministerio de Fomento
GIF
ETT (Equipo de Técnicos en Tte y Territorio)
Consorcio de Transportes de Asturias
Consorcio de Transportes de Madrid
DG Transportes, Comunidad de Madrid
Ministerio de Fomento
D.G Transportes, Aragón
DG Transportes, Junta de Castilla y León
TransyT. Universidad Politécnica de Madrid
D.G Ferrocarriles, Ministerio de Fomento
DAEI/SES

 

Actualizado a 12.11.04